Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Belltown Spring Sprint
East Hampton, CT
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Thank you to all of our sponsors and supporters!
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Belltown Spring Sprint 5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & U
14 - 18
19 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70 - 79
80+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
551
YVONNE RUBIN
00:24:08
7:47/mile
50
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
562
JAKE IRELAND
00:18:37
6:00/mile
15
M
1
5K Female 13 & U
1st
563
KATIE IRELAND
00:25:28
8:12/mile
9
F
2
2nd
558
BRYLEE MONTANARI
00:26:30
8:32/mile
12
F
4
3rd
559
LIZ MACDONALD
00:28:52
9:18/mile
13
F
13
5K Male 13 & U
1st
444
ALEXANDRE MCMILLAN
00:20:06
6:28/mile
13
M
4
2nd
568
ALEX RIVARD-LENTZ
00:23:24
7:32/mile
10
M
9
3rd
450
CAMERON NEPHEW
00:23:30
7:34/mile
11
M
10
5K Female 14 - 18
1st
463
TARYN POTTER
00:26:09
8:26/mile
14
F
3
2nd
491
NICOLE ZALEWSKI
00:30:10
9:43/mile
16
F
19
3rd
458
JENNA PETHYBRIDGE
00:30:33
9:51/mile
17
F
23
5K Male 14 - 18
1st
546
KYLE JONES
00:21:17
6:51/mile
14
M
6
2nd
456
TIMOTHY PAWLAK
00:21:42
6:59/mile
16
M
7
3rd
564
ANTHONY NAPOLITANO
00:25:04
8:05/mile
14
M
22
5K Female 19 - 29
1st
560
KELLY PESTEY
00:26:43
8:37/mile
22
F
5
2nd
468
CAROL RECORDS
00:28:14
9:06/mile
25
F
11
3rd
556
NICOLE HOLLIS
00:30:28
9:49/mile
27
F
21
5K Male 19 - 29
1st
561
KENNETH LANDRY
00:18:38
6:00/mile
27
M
2
2nd
452
JAMES OLSEN
00:24:39
7:56/mile
26
M
14
3rd
493
PATRICK ZIMNY
00:24:41
7:57/mile
22
M
15
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
489
RACHEL WELLS
00:27:27
8:51/mile
32
F
7
2nd
454
ALEXA PADDOCK
00:30:07
9:42/mile
30
F
18
3rd
490
EVA WHITE
00:33:43
10:52/mile
39
F
31
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
429
ROB HOLZER
00:24:02
7:45/mile
35
M
12
2nd
557
KEVIN WHITE JR
00:25:02
8:04/mile
30
M
21
3rd
419
DAVID ENGLE
00:34:49
11:13/mile
35
M
42
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
436
JENNIFER KELLEY
00:27:51
8:58/mile
42
F
9
2nd
445
KRISTY MERRIFIELD-GAWLAK
00:27:57
9:00/mile
45
F
10
3rd
451
SHONTEL NEPHEW
00:29:21
9:27/mile
40
F
15
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
435
MICHAEL KEENAN
00:19:06
6:09/mile
44
M
3
2nd
552
ERIC BOGDAN
00:26:23
8:30/mile
49
M
26
3rd
442
TYRONE MCGHEE
00:27:59
9:01/mile
46
M
30
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
422
EMILY FREDERICK
00:26:51
8:39/mile
57
F
6
2nd
570
MAURA D.
00:28:17
9:07/mile
58
F
12
3rd
401
JUDY AMANN
00:34:36
11:09/mile
57
F
33
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
554
STEVE YAMAE
00:20:20
6:33/mile
54
M
5
2nd
424
MICHAEL FUFFO
00:22:11
7:09/mile
53
M
8
3rd
484
EDWARD SZKODA
00:23:51
7:41/mile
55
M
11
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
446
TERI MICHAUD
00:27:41
8:55/mile
60
F
8
2nd
403
BARBARA ANGELO
00:30:29
9:49/mile
65
F
22
3rd
441
PATRICE MCCARTHY
00:32:50
10:35/mile
60
F
30
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
434
WILLIAM KEEFE
00:26:05
8:24/mile
63
M
25
2nd
439
JAMES KOSTIN
00:26:55
8:40/mile
61
M
27
3rd
404
JIM ANGELO
00:31:38
10:12/mile
66
M
37
5K Female 70 - 79
1st
421
CATHERINE FLANNERY
00:31:46
10:14/mile
70
F
26
5K Male 70 - 79
1st
547
JOE HEFFERNAN
00:24:51
8:00/mile
73
M
16